Тел: +7 (926) 530-76-98
Email: kate@sportphoto.ru

 
 

How to order a photo from our site!

[ 21.09.2018 ]
Ilya Shkurenyev

[ 09.09.2018 ]
IAAF Continental Cup Winner 2018, Ostrava. Anzelika Sidorova, Mariya Lasitskene, Sergey Shubenkov

[ 06.09.2018 ]
New photos added

 
 
  > НОВЫЕ ФОТОГРАФИИ
  > ПЕРСОНЫ
  - Athlete
  - Coach
  - Administration
  - Others
  > СОБЫТИЯ
  - Winter
  - Summer
  - Misc
  > НОВОСТИ
  > ИНФОРМАЦИЯ
  - About us
  - Copyrights
  - Advertising
Ваша корзина
Имя:

Email:

Введите сообщение:

Сумма чисел: 82 + 80?


News

 

15.12.2017
New photos are added to cards of athletes

New photos were added in the following sections:

100 Metres
Denis Ogarkov, Russian Champion
Kristina Sivkova, Russian Champion
Marina Panteleyeva, Bronze Russian Medallist
Yevgeniya Polyakova
Anna Kukushkina

200 Metres
Aleksandr Yefimov — Russian Champion
Anastasiya Polischuk — Russian Champion

400 Metres
Pavel Ivashko, Russian Champion
Kseniya Aksyenova, Russian Champion
Yekaterina Renzhina, Bronze Russian Medallist
Vladimir Krasnov
Pavel Trenikhin
Nadezhda Kotlyarova

800 Metres
Konstantin Tolokonnikov, Russian Champion
Aleksandra Gulyayeva, Russian Champion

1500 Metres
Vladimir Nikitin, Russian Champion
Yelena Korobkina, Russian Champion
Anna Schagina

5000 Metres
Vladimir Nikitin
Russian Champion
Yekaterina Ishova, Russian Champion
Olga Kungina (Golovkina), Bronze Russian Medallist
Gulshat Fazletdinova

100 Metres Hurdles
Anastasiya Nikolayeva, Russian Champion

110 Metres Hurdles
Konstantin Shabanov, Russian Champion

400 Metres Hurdles
Timofey Chalyi, Russian Champion
Valeriya Khramova, Russian Champion
Vera Rudakova, Silver Russian Medallist
Denis Kudryavtsev

3000 Metres Steeplechase
Maksim Yakushev, Russian Champion
Yekaterina Sokolenko, Russian Champion
Natalya Aristarkhova, Bronze Russian Medallist
Nikolay Chavkin

High Jump
Danil Lysenko, Russian Champion
Mariya Lasitskene, Russian Champion
Ilya Ivanyuk, Silver Russian Medallist
Svetlana Shkolina, Silver Russian Medallist
Irina Gordeyeva, Bronze Russian Medallist
Ivan Ukhov
Sergey Mudrov

Pole Vault
Timur Morgunov, Russian Champion
Angelina Krasnova, Russian Champion
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko, Silver Russian Medallist
Aleksandr Gripich, Bronze Russian Medallist
Георгий Горохов
Anzhelika Sidorova

Long Jump
Artyem Primak, Russian Champion
Yelena Sokolova, Russian Champion
Sergey Polyanskiy, Bronze Russian Medallist
Pavel Shalin
Aleksandr Petrov
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer

Triple Jump
Artyem Primak, Russian Champion
Darya Nidbaykina, Russian Champion
Dmitriy Sorokin, Silver Russian Medallist
Anna Krylova, Bronze Russian Medallist
Lyukman Adams
Irina Gumenyuk
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)

Javaling Throw
Dmitriy Tarabin, Russian Champion
Vera Rebrik, Russian Champion
Valeriy Iordan, Silver Russian Championships

Discus
Aleksey Khudyakov, Russian Champion
Yelena Panova, Russian Champion
Viktor Butenko, Bronze Russian Champion
Yuliya Maltseva, Bronze Russian Champion
Nikolay Sedyuk

Hummer
Valeriy Pronkin, Russian Champion
Yelizaveta Tsaryeva, Russian Champion
Aleksey Sokirskiy, Bronze Russian Championships

Shot Put
Aleksandr Lesnoy, Russian Champion
Anna Avdeyeva, Russian Champion
Maksim Afonin, Silver Russian Medallist
Alyena Bugakova, Silver Russian Medallist
Konstantin Lyadusov, Bronze Russian Medallist
Irina Tarasova

 





Яндекс.Метрика

©2004-2018, Sportphoto.ru
Дизайн RusPath
Разработка www.voronkin.ru